Final Update for 2025 Competition 28 November 2025
Total 5569, Average 64.76
 (86 competitors)

Last NameFirst NamePlacingTOTALRun/Walk (10)3Peaks (15) Champs (15)T&F (5)T&F (x2)LHF (5)INCH (10)VOL (1-5)
MarkO'Neill1227807515435108
BenPigou2211100154515351
SamLeather319712015305252
BryanStaunton41901401515515
CraigIverson4190401202010
NathanShanks61661006051
GrahamFisher71428030156101
RockyAllan81408045510
StephenJohnson91375045202155
DaveMcLean1013560452010
SteveAitken10135704520
CraigWalters121308015305
JamesDavies1312160151520101
FraserBailey1411560153010
AaronEyles1511070151510
GraysonWestgate15110406055
IanMorison151108015510
SeanGalderman15110801515
JamesPemberton1999601510410
PhilPetersen20975030152
ChrisBisley219040455
ColinTocher22824015102105
LeeFlowers23814015251
AdamClarke2480501515
SimonPerry2480501515
ChrisSole2678501513
CalanMcDermott2775401520
DavidLiddell27756015
TheoAtkinson277540151010
WaynePorteous2775201540
ArminBurgmeier31706010
MckayWatson317050155
RichardCampbell31702030155
TheoNicholson31702015305
HaydenScorringe35654025
PeteMurray3565401510
SimonCromarty35655015
Andy Smith3860401010
ChrisTipper38605010
RyanWhitburn386040155
SteveTripp3860405105
Adrien AuvrayMatyn42554510
CoreyLewis42554015
HamishVodane425520305
SandorToth4255201520
AndrewLonie4650201515
ChristopherHolmes465030155
LukeGeddes465050
MattDent4650103010
PaddyOu4650201515
TadhgRyan Charlton5146201556
DanHayman524510305
LiamTurk524530105
SimonLeaning5245405
SteveSmith52453015
WayneStephenson524530105
JohnBayne57401030
MicaGoldsmith-Lonie5835101510
MarkO’Donnell59312056
ChrisClark60302010
JamieWard603010155
RichardHendry603015510
CaseyPearce63251015
JackTisch63251015
SamHoskins63251015
HarjinderChander662020
JamieSinclair66201010
NicBathgate662020
NolanHill662020
AshDustow701515
JackDent701515
JanusStaufenberg701515
LarsWinther701515
DanHayman741010
SeanBertenshaw741010
DannyBaillie7677
PeterHughes7677
MarkSanders7855
AnoukHeriington790
BenSchonthal790
DiegoRincon790
DonaldBate790
GlenChisholm790
JeffersonFernandes da Franca790
MarkWatson790
MarshallWatson790
Total Points5569
Total Athletes86
Average64.755813953488