Updated for Mon 1 July 2024
Total 1845, Average 40.11

First NameLast NamePlacingTOTALRun/Walk (10)3Peaks (15) Champs (15)T&F (5)T&F (x2)LHF (5)INCH (10)VOL (1 to 5)
LynneKerr11137015208
KristyEyles290601515
AliceCuthbert38540151515
ClaudiaSole3855015155
AlyCraigie4815015151
MelAitken580501515
ClaireCharleton6765015101
SueHendry770401515
LauraBungard8664015101
NinaBatucan965401510
TessMolloy965605
AngelaBishop106060
Lindavan der Kroef1155201520
StephanieWilson1155301510
RachMcKinney1250201515
Katie Smith125030155
Imogen Holmstead-Scott1341401
Antonia Radlwimmer144040
FlorenceReynolds14403055
MargieCampbell153620151
SusanCraig153620106
AgnethaKorevaar16352015
JadeLee1635305
AnnaO'Byrne16352015
Kelly Toth16352015
DonnaTumaru163520105
SiobhanMcKinley173110156
OrlaithHeron18302010
OliviaSutherland183030
Claudia Cooke1925205
GayaGnanalingam1925205
EmilyHarris19251510
ChristineMontgomery1925205
KateRoberts19251015
SarahCaulton2020155
Julia Deveroux202020
AdelaideRoper202020
RileyHoman2115105
HannahJurke211515
NoraO'Connor211515
LynnBosworth2255
GwenPinches2255
MegBarnes230
KimberleyIverson230
ElizaRothery230
OliviaThornbury230
EmilyWaters230
Total1845
Average40.108695652174