Final Update for 2025 Competition 28 November 2025 
Total 3808, Average 69.24 (55 competitors)

First NameLast NamePlacingsTOTALRun/Walk (10)3Peaks (15)Champs (15)T&F (5)T&F (x2)LHF (5)INCH (10)VOL (1 to 5)
MelAitken1250801513520
SueHendry21871101530302
AliceCuthbert3176100151520620
KimberlyIverson4165906015
GlendaNorris515090151035
ClaudiaSole614780153010102
KristyEyles71357015455
Aly Craigie813380153053
StephanieWilson9130601530520
DonnaTumaru10125601515305
JocelynSpringthorpe1112070151520
LynneKerr121186015358
CaitlinO'Donnell13102503052105
TessaMolloy141014030106105
NinaBatucan1595701510
LindaVan der Kroef1595401540
MargieCampbell1792401515157
Hope Duncan18915015206
JessicaBray19903060
SiobhanMckinlay207760107
ClaudiaCooke217660151
RobynO'Neill22755025
OliviaSutherland227540305
LauraBungard24714015151
AngelaBishop257050155
JadeLee25703015520
ClaireCharleton2765401510
DonnaClearwater27655015
EmilyHarris296030255
Alice Barach30453015
JennyDuffy3045201510
RachMcKinney3045405
JessicaMcNeilly30453015
KatieSmith3045405
KellyToth304520520
ChristineMontgomery364020155
JuliaChamberlain37352015
ImogenHolmstead-Scott373520105
AnnaO'Byrne3735305
OrlaithHeron402610106
MargaretKnox412525
AdelaideRoper4125205
MarthaVickers41251015
ElliePritchard442020
ChantalWhitby442020
CiaraDunleavy46161051
Gaya Gnanalingham4715105
AntoniaRadlwimmer481010
VanessaBradbury4955
JackieBannon500
AgnethaKorevaar500
CatherineMcGurk500
HeatherMcKenzie500
FlorenceReynolds500
MaramaStienstra500
Total Points3808
Total Athletes55
Average69.236363636364